正会員(自治体)加盟市区町村長

令和2年5月25日現在

北海道・東北

北海道

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  鳴海 清春 福島町 町長
  片山 健也 ニセコ町 町長
  三本 英司 奈井江町 町長(空知中部広域連合)
  村上 隆興 歌志内市 市長(空知中部広域連合)
  奥山 光一 上砂川町 町長(空知中部広域連合)
  斉藤 純雄 浦臼町 町長(空知中部広域連合)
  熊田 義信 新十津川町 町長(空知中部広域連合)
  西野 尚志 雨竜町 町長(空知中部広域連合)
谷 寿男 鷹栖町 町長
  村椿 哲朗 当麻町 町長
  松岡 市郎 東川町 町長
  小林 生吉 中頓別町 町長
  小野 信次 音更町 町長
  小林 康雄 士幌町 町長
  阿部 一男 清水町 町長
  手島 旭 芽室町 町長
  西山 猛 更別村 村長
  酒森 正人 大樹町 町長
髙橋 正夫 本別町 町長
  渡辺 俊一 足寄町 町長
  野尻 秀隆 陸別町 町長

岩手県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  山本 正徳 宮古市 市長
本田 敏秋 遠野市 市長

宮城県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
菊地 啓夫 岩沼市 市長

秋田県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  髙橋 大 横手市 市長
  鈴木 俊夫 湯沢市 市長
  松田 知己 美郷町 町長
  安藤 豊 羽後町 町長
  佐々木 哲男 東成瀬村 村長

山形県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  皆川 治 鶴岡市 市長
  土田 正剛 東根市 市長
髙橋 重美 最上町 町長

関東

茨城県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  小林 宣夫 茨城町 町長
山田 修 東海村 村長
  中島 栄 美浦村 村長

 

埼玉県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
松本 武洋 和光市 市長

千葉県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
石田 義廣 御宿町 町長

神奈川県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  松尾 崇 鎌倉市 市長
  大木 哲 大和市 市長

甲信越・北陸

新潟県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
入村 明 妙高市 市長
  渡辺 竜吾 佐渡市 市長

富山県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
田中 幹夫 南砺市 市長

石川県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
宮元 陸 加賀市 市長

福井県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  渕上 隆信 敦賀市 市長
  森下 裕 若狭町 町長

長野県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  今井 敦 茅野市 市長
  由井 明彦 川上村 村長
  横前 明 泰阜村 村長

東海・近畿

岐阜県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  小川 敏 大垣市 市長
  森 和之 瑞穂市 市長
  都竹 淳也 飛騨市 市長

愛知県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  林 郁夫 知立市 市長
吉岡 初浩 高浜市 市長
  久保田 桂朗 岩倉市 市長
  小浮 正典 豊明市 市長
  吉田 一平 長久手市 市長
  竹内 啓二 阿久比町 町長
  神谷 明彦 東浦町 町長

三重県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
亀井 利克 名張市 市長

滋賀県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  小西 理 近江八幡市 市長
  橋川 渉 草津市 市長
平尾 道雄 米原市 市長
  西田 秀治 竜王町 町長

大阪府

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  伏見 隆 枚方市 市長

和歌山県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  三浦 源吾 御坊市 市長

中国・四国・九州・沖縄

鳥取県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
西垣 英彦 岩美町 町長
矢部 康樹 若桜町 町長
  松浦 弘幸 三朝町 町長
  宮脇 正道 湯梨浜町 町長
  小松 弘明 琴浦町 町長
松本 昭夫 北栄町 町長
中田 達彦 日吉津村 村長
竹口 大紀 大山町 町長
陶山 清孝 南部町 町長
森安 保 伯耆町 町長
  白石 祐治 江府町 町長

岡山県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
大森 雅夫 岡山市 市長

徳島県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
泉 理彦 鳴門市 市長
岩城 福治 佐那河内村 村長

高知県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
堀見 和道 佐川町 町長
吉田 尚人 檮原町 町長

福岡県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
関 好孝 大牟田市 市長
  田辺 一城 古賀市 市長
  世利 良末 志免町 町長

大分県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
中野 五郎 臼杵市 市長(臼津広域連合)
是永 修治 宇佐市 市長

鹿児島県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  尾脇 雅弥 垂水市 市長
宮路 高光 日置市 市長
伊集院 幼 大和村 村長

 

正会員(企業・団体)

企業・団体

通番  企業・団体名
1  株式会社みずほ銀行
2  ソフトバンク株式会社
3  あいおいニッセイ同和損害保険株式会社
4  三井住友海上火災保険株式会社
5  花王株式会社 生活者研究部
6  学校法人今治普門学園
7  学校法人柿沼学園 認定こども園こどもむら
8  特定非営利活動法人全国認定こども園協会
9  社会福祉法人萌和会
10  社会福祉法人天龍会 特別養護老人ホームすずらんの里
11  社会福祉法人ふるさと自然村
12  社会福祉法人雄勝なごみ会
13  特定非営利活動法人かつしか・シルバー介護相談室
14  医療法人笠松会 有吉病院
15  公益社団法人日本鍼灸師会
16  医療法人敦賀温泉病院
17  公益財団法人さわやか福祉財団
18  一般社団法人全国農業協同組合中央会

 

認知症サポーターキャラバン パートナー企業

通番  企業・団体名
1  コミュニティワン株式会社
2  日本ハウズイング株式会社
3  株式会社LIXIL イーアールエージャパン
4  SOMPOホールディングズグループ
5  朝日生命保険相互会社
6  あいおいニッセイ同和損害保険株式会社
7  太陽生命保険株式会社
8  ソニーライフ・エイゴン生命保険株式会社
9  富国生命保険相互会社
10  株式会社朝日新聞社
11  大王製紙株式会社
12  株式会社イオン銀行
13  アルフレッサ株式会社
14  四国アルフレッサ株式会社