加盟市区町村長

北海道・東北

北海道

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  鳴海 清春 福島町 町長
  北 良治 奈井江町 町長(空知中部広域連合)
  村上 隆興 歌志内市 市長(空知中部広域連合)
  奥山 光一 上砂川町 町長(空知中部広域連合)
  斉藤 純雄 浦臼町 町長(空知中部広域連合)
  熊田 義信 新十津川町 町長(空知中部広域連合)
  西野 尚志 雨竜町 町長(空知中部広域連合)
  谷 寿男 鷹栖町 町長
  松岡 市郎 東川町 町長
  小林 生吉 中頓別町 町長
  小野 信次 音更町 町長
小林 康雄 士幌町 町長
西山 猛 更別村 村長
  阿部 一男 清水町 町長
  宮西 義憲 芽室町 町長
酒森 正人 大樹町 町長
  髙橋 正夫 本別町 町長
  安久津 勝彦 足寄町 町長
  野尻 秀隆 陸別町 町長

岩手県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  山本 正徳 宮古市 市長
本田 敏秋 遠野市 市長

宮城県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
菊地 啓夫 岩沼市 市長

秋田県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  髙橋 大 横手市 市長
  安藤 豊 羽後町 町長
  佐々木 哲男 東成瀬村 村長
  鈴木 俊夫 湯沢市 市長
  ○ 松田 和己 美郷町 町長

山形県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  土田 正剛 東根市 市長
  榎本 政規 鶴岡市 市長
髙橋 重美 最上町 町長
  山本 信治 天童市 市長
  佐藤 孝弘 山形市 市長

福島県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  仁志田 昇司 伊達市 市長
  齋藤 文英 会津坂下町 町長

関東

茨城県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
山田 修 東海村 村長
  小林 宣夫 茨城町 町長
  綿引 久男 大子町 町長
  中島 栄 美浦村 村長

栃木県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  斎藤 文夫 日光市 市長

埼玉県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  福島 弘文 小鹿野町 町長
  松本 武洋 和光市 市長

千葉県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  内田 悦嗣 浦安市 市長
  宮本 泰介 習志野市 市長
  石田 義廣 御宿町 町長

東京都

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  保坂 展人 世田谷区 区長

甲信越・北陸

新潟県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
入村 明 妙高市 市長
  渡邊 廣吉 聖籠町 町長

長野県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  柳平 千代一 茅野市 市長
  松島 貞治 泰阜村 村長
  日台 正博 木島平村 村長
藤原 忠彦 川上村 村長

富山県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  田中 幹夫 南砺市 市長

石川県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
宮元 陸 加賀市 市長

福井県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
橋本 達也 あわら市 市長

東海・近畿

岐阜県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  小川 敏 大垣市 市長
  棚橋 敏明 瑞穂市 市長
  都竹 淳也 飛騨市 市長

愛知県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  久保田 桂朗 岩倉市 市長
吉岡 初浩 高浜市 市長
  林 郁夫 知立市 市長
  吉田 一平 長久手市 市長
  小浮 正典 豊明市 市長
  神谷 明彦 東浦町 町長
  神谷 信行 美浜町 町長
  竹内 啓二 阿久比町 町長

三重県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
亀井 利克 名張市 市長
  鈴木 健一 伊勢市 市長
  伊藤 徳宇 桑名市 市長
  中村 欣一郎 鳥羽市 市長

滋賀県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  越 直美 大津市 市長
  冨士谷 英正 近江八幡市 市長
  小椋 正清 東近江市 市長
  西田 秀治 竜王町 町長
平尾 道雄 米原市 市長
  宇野 一雄 愛荘町 町長
  藤澤 直広 日野町 町長

大阪府

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  伏見 隆 枚方市 市長

兵庫県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  泉 房穂 明石市 市長
  門 康彦 淡路市 市長

和歌山県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
  柏木 征夫 御坊市 市長

中国・四国・九州・沖縄

鳥取県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
陶山 清孝 南部町 町長
森安 保 伯耆町 町長
竹口 大紀 大山町 町長
榎本 武利 岩美町 町長
松本 昭夫 北栄町 町長
  白石 祐治 江府町 町長
小林 昌司 若桜町 町長
石 操 日吉津村 村長
増原 聡 日南町 町長

岡山県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
大森 雅夫 岡山市 市長

高知県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
矢野 富夫 檮原町 町長
堀見 和道 佐川町 町長

徳島県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
泉 理彦 鳴門市 市長
岩城 福治 佐那河内村 村長

福岡県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
中尾 昌弘 大牟田市 市長
中村 隆象 古賀市 市長
  世利 良末 志免町 町長

熊本県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
大西 一史 熊本市 市長

大分県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
中野 五郎 臼杵市 市長(臼津広域連合)
奥塚 正典 中津市 市長
是永 修治 宇佐市 市長

鹿児島県

◎代表理事 ○理事・幹事
加盟市区町村長 所属自治体
宮路 高光 日置市 市長
伊集院 幼 大和村 村長